Buntspecht | Jonathan Lhoir Gesamtsieger 2019 Overall Winner Sieger
Steinadler | Markus Varesvuo Allgemein 2019 1 1. Platz
Wasseramsel | Markus Varesvuo Allgemein 2019 2 2. Platz
Kleiber | Dario Ferrandi Allgemein 2019 3 3. Platz
Alpenschneehuhn | Flurin Leugger Emotion 2019 1 1. Platz
Höckerschwan | Susanne Brunner Emotion 2019 2 2. Platz
Kohlmeise | Piotr Górny Emotion 2019 3 3. Platz
Zaunkönig | Roelof Molenaar Aktion 2019 1 1. Platz
Tannenhäher | Alwin Hardenbol Aktion 2019 2 2. Platz
Haubentaucher | Patrick Donini Aktion 2019 3 3. Platz
Trottellumme | Marius Mosimann Jugend 2019 1 1. Platz
Rotkehlchen | Ugo Di Capua Jugend 2019 2 2. Platz
Tafelente | Nicolas Stettler Jugend 2019 3 3. Platz
Schwarzspecht | Markus Varesvuo Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Steinkauz | Andrés Miguel Domínguez Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Schafstelze | Alwin Hardenbol Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Säbelschnäbler | Andrea Mense Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Haubentaucher | Nils Sundberg Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Schafstelze | Piotr Górny Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Kormoran | Bence Máté Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Schafstelze | Piotr Górny Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Star | Martin Taburet Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Teichrohrsänger | Robert Hangartner Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Wasserralle | Ralf Kistowski Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Goldammer | Sandra Schweizer Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Sumpfohreule | Flurin Leugger Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Steinwälzer | Flurin Leugger Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Graureiher | Alessandro Staehli Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Haselhuhn | Markus Varesvuo Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Birkhuhn | Markus Varesvuo Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Kernbeisser | Eric Mariéthoz Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Rohrammer | Fabiola Babs Wiederkehr Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Blaukehlchen | Daniel Montanus Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Drosselrohrsänger | Daniel Montanus Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Sperlingskauz | Philippe Fayt Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Kormoran | François Rauss Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Rotkehlchen | Cipriano Rego Castro Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Ringeltaube | Piotr Górny Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Rotkehlchen | Rego Füssi-Nagy Allgemein 2019 Preselection Finalist
Stelzenläufer | Oscar Diez Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Waldohreule | Robert Hangartner Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Auerhuhn | Remo Savisaar Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzhalstaucher | Dieter Wörrlein Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Nachtreiher | Thomas Hinsche Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Schafstelze | Andrés Miguel Domínguez Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Eisvogel | Luc Hoogenstein Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Eisvogel | Remo Savisaar Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Birkhuhn | Stefan Huwiler Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Küstenseeschwalbe | Remo Savisaar Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Graureiher | Susanne Brunner Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Grauammer | Christine Jung Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Kuhreiher | Martin Taburet Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Basstölpel | Markus Varesvuo Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Steinkauz | Susanne Brunner Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Bienenfresser | Roland Bruderer Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Wiedehopf | Christine Jung Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Grauspecht | Ari Tervo Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Stelzenläufer | Nicolas de Vaulx Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Rosaflamingo | Flurin Leugger Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Silberreiher | Oscar Diez Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Einfarbstar | Oscar Diez Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Sommergoldhähnchen | Pierrick Rhodde Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Graureiher | Bence Máté Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Bienenfresser | Bence Máté Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Wasseramsel | Alwin Hardenbol Emotion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Kleiber | Jorge Ruiz del Olmo Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Rosaflamingo | Flurin Leugger Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Rotmilan | Adrian Wullschleger Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Stelzenläufer | Thomas Hinsche Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Eichelhäher | Markus Varesvuo Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Wasserralle | Volker Jungbluth Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Haubentaucher | Patrick Donini Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Baumfalke | Beat Rüegger Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Zwergtaucher | Ralf Kistowski Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Sumpfläufer | Patrick Donini Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Seidenreiher | Fabian Fopp Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Alpenstrandläufer | Emile Barbelette Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Graureiher | Clément Pappalardo Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Rauchschwalbe | Karsten Mosebach Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Singschwan | Christoph Kaula Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Silberreiher | Bence Máté Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Wasseramsel | Dario Ferrandi Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Löffler | François Rauss Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Eisvogel | Roelof Molenaar Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Waldohreule | Remo Savisaar Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Wiedehopf | Thomas Hinsche Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Rotfussfalke | Adrian Wullschleger Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Steinkauz | Simone Baumeister Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzmilan | Robert Sommer Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Mauersegler | Adrian Wullschleger Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Baumfalke | Adrian Wullschleger Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Alpenschneehuhn | Markus Varesvuo Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Seeadler | Markus Varesvuo Aktion 2019 Preselection Finalist
Steinkauz | Arnaud Spinedi Jugend 2019 Preselection Finalist
Waldohreule | Arnaud Spinedi Jugend 2019 Preselection Finalist
Kormoran | Ugo Di Capua Jugend 2019 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzspecht | Antoine Lavorel Jugend 2019 Preselection Finalist
Kleiber | Andres Dominguez Blanco Jugend 2019 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzkehlchen | Andres Dominguez Blanco Jugend 2019 Preselection Finalist
Pfeifente | Nicolas Stettler Jugend 2019 Preselection Finalist