Schwarzspecht | Markus Varesvuo Gesamtsieger 2021 Overall Winner Sieger
Wendehals | Jörg Stemmler Allgemein 2021 1 1. Platz
Bergfink | Mateusz Piesiak Allgemein 2021 2 2. Platz
Bartmeise | Alwin Hardenbol Allgemein 2021 3 3. Platz
Eisvogel | Etienne Morel Emotion 2021 1 1. Platz
Rohrammer | Daniele Occhiato Emotion 2021 2 2. Platz
Bergfink | Christoph Kaula Emotion 2021 3 3. Platz
Wacholderdrossel | Oliver Richter Aktion 2021 1 1. Platz
Wasseramsel | Markus Varesvuo Aktion 2021 2 2. Platz
Birkhuhn | Kurt Buchelt Aktion 2021 3 3. Platz
Uhu | Christof Wermter Vogel und Mensch 2021 1 1. Platz
Blaumeise | Simone Baumeister Vogel und Mensch 2021 2 2. Platz
Braunkehlchen | Jorge Ruiz del Olmo Vogel und Mensch 2021 3 3. Platz
Steinkauz | Daniele Occhiato Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Blaumerle | Saverio Gatto Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Waldkauz | Marco Hoffmann Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Seeadler | Łukasz Jabłoński Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Eisvogel | Ralph Martin Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Wasserralle | Ralph Martin Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Wasseramsel | Thomas Bachofner Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Steinadler | Massimo Prati Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Knutt | Christophe Sahli Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Alpenschneehuhn | Fabien Chenaux Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzspecht | Markus Varesvuo Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Birkhuhn | Levi Fitze Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzkehlchen | Andres Miguel Dominguez Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Erlenzeisig | Stéphane Bruchez Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Mandarinente | Olga Vasik Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Wachtel | Saverio Gatto Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Haselhuhn | Andreas Volz Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Turmfalke | Adrian Wyttenbach Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Steinkauz | François Nowicki Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Zaunkönig | Markus Johannsen Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Kranich | Bence Màté Allgemein 2021 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzkehlchen | Daniele Occhiato Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Doppelschnepfe | Fatima Boukarchid Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Höckerschwan | Kai Bratke Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Weisswangengans | Arto Juvonen Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Wasseramsel | Anna-Barbara Utelli Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzspecht | Roberto Barilani Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Wasseramsel | Samuel Nugues Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Kernbeisser | Andres Miguel Dominguez Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Sperlingskauz | Diana Widmann Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzspecht | Nicolas Stettler Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Zwergtaucher | Christoph Kaula Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Zwergtaucher | Christoph Kaula Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Alpenschneehuhn | Thomas Nierle Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Goldammer | Alwin Hardenbol Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Blaukehlchen | Stefan Reichert Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Flussregenpfeifer | Łukasz Jabłoński Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Waldkauz | Marco Hoffmann Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Haubentaucher | Simone Baumeister Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Steinkauz | Daniele Occhiato Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Alpenschneehuhn | Levi Fitze Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Rosaflamingo | Jonathan Lhoir Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Amsel | Luca Lorenz Emotion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Bergfink | Stefan Völkel Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Rosaflamingo | Alain Poirot Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Habicht | Markus Varesvuo Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Kranich | Jörg Franzen Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Neuntöter | Mathias Schäf Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Rauchschwalbe | Lesley van Loo Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Lachmöwe | Mateusz Piesiak Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Gartenrotschwanz | Karsten Mosebach | Bernhard Volmer Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Alpenschneehuhn | Jérémy Patton Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Bergfink | Simone Baumeister Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Kernbeisser | Roelof Molenaar Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Neuntöter | Bertram Lütke Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Turmfalke | Piera Beretta Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Habicht | Manfred Kühn Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Raubwürger | Hermann Brehm Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Jagdfasan | Folkert Christoffers Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Gänsesäger | Volker Widmann Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Wasseramsel | Walter Frei Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Wendehals | Barbara Maestrucci Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Zwergtaucher | Robert Hangartner Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Schwarzspecht | Beat Rüegger Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Amsel | Marc Bidoul Aktion 2021 Preselection Finalist
Alpenschneehuhn | Martin Meier Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Kolkrabe | Jérémy Patton Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Rötelfalke | Jonathan Lhoir Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Turmfalke | Mathias Schäf Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Raben(Nebel-)krähe | Katharina Becker Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Steinkauz | Simone Baumeister Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Uhu | Simone Baumeister Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Star | Anton Trexler Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Bachstelze | Klaus Walther Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Amsel | Simone Baumeister Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Graureiher | Denise Amacher Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Haussperling | Alessandro Staehli Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Eisvogel | Folkert Christoffers Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Zwergdommel | Bernhard Schubert Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Bekassine | Mathias Schäf Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Trauerschnäpper | Anna-Liisa Pirhonen Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Uhu | Simone Baumeister Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Uhu | Christof Wermter Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Schleiereule | Samuel Nugues Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Hausrotschwanz | Maximilian Fellermann Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Alpenstrandläufer | Fabiola Babs Wiederkehr Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist
Flussregenpfeifer | Fabiola Babs Wiederkehr Vogel und Mensch 2021 Preselection Finalist