Tétras lyre | Levi Fitze Grand Vainqueur 2020 Overall Winner Vainqueur
Milan royal | Saverio Gatto Général 2020 1 1ème place
Martin-pêcheur d'Europe | Thomas Hinsche Général 2020 2 2ème place
Petit Gravelot | Kevin Prönnecke Général 2020 3 3ème place
Bergeronnette grise | Kevin Prönnecke Émotion 2020 1 1ème place
Barge à queue noire | Simone Baumeister Émotion 2020 2 2ème place
Grand-duc d'Europe | Simone Baumeister Émotion 2020 3 3ème place
Cincle plongeur | Claudio Comi Action 2020 1 1ème place
Tétras lyre | Markus Varesvuo Action 2020 2 2ème place
Cygne chanteur | Marion Vollborn Action 2020 3 3ème place
Pluvier guignard | Antoine Lavorel Jeunesse 2020 1 1ème place
Grand Corbeau | Thomas Ruckli Jeunesse 2020 2 2ème place
Pluvier guignard | Antoine Lavorel Jeunesse 2020 3 3ème place
Aigle royal | Roberto Barilani Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Echasse blanche | Luca Borra Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Oedicnème criard | Luca Borra Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Locustelle tachetée | Kai Bratke Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Bécasseau sanderling | Kai Bratke Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Vautour fauve | Oscar Diez Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Pic tridactyle | Bertrand Gabbud Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Bruant jaune | Christopher Meyer Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Bruant jaune | Mateusz Piesiak Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Mésange bleue | Piotr Górny Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Oie cendrée | Martin Siering Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Héron cendré | Mateusz Piesiak Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Canard mandarin | Thomas Hinsche Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Chevêchette d'Europe | Eric Mariéthoz Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Bécasseau minute | Mathias Schäf Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Buse variable | Thomas Hinsche Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Troglodyte mignon | Michele Mendi Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Petit Gravelot | Daniel Montanus Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Rougequeue noir | Daniele Occhiato Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Gorgebleue à miroir | Roelof Molenaar Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Barge à queue noire | Simone Baumeister Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Etourneau sansonnet | Robert Sommer Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Grand Corbeau | Markus Varesvuo Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Cincle plongeur | Markus Varesvuo Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Cincle plongeur | Philippe Fayt Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Chouette hulotte | Christopher Meyer Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Troglodyte mignon | Mateusz Piesiak Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Chouette hulotte | Simone Baumeister Général 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Mésange huppée | Andrés Miguel Domínguez Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Sittelle torchepot | Andrés Miguel Domínguez Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Chevalier sylvain | Mateusz Piesiak Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Hirondelle rustique | Christoph Kaula Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Pic épeiche | Fabien Dubessy Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Tarier pâtre | Thomas Delahaye Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Aigle royal | Oscar Diez Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Tétras lyre | Nicolas Dulex Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Gypaète barbu | Pascal Halder Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Tétras lyre | Merlin Hochreutener Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Grèbe huppé | Mateusz Piesiak Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Chevêche d'Athéna | Alfredo López Hernangómez Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Pic épeiche | Manfred Kühn Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Grand Corbeau | Eric Mariéthoz Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Oie cendrée | Bence Máté Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Grande Aigrette | Vincent Morel Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Hibou moyen-duc | Mathias Schäf Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Rougequeue noir | Daniele Occhiato Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Tarier pâtre | Daniele Occhiato Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Chevêchette d'Europe | Bertrand Gabbud Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Accenteur alpin | Michael Trummler Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Cygne tuberculé | Felix Wesch Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Mésange huppée | Markus Varesvuo Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Cigogne blanche | Christian Merz Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Barge à queue noire | Simone Baumeister Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Grand-duc d'Europe | Simone Baumeister Émotion 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Goéland argenté | Edvard Bergene Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Mésange huppée | Andrés Miguel Domínguez Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Autour des palombes | Ari Tervo Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Faucon hobereau | Beat Rüegger Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Pinson du Nord | Reinhard Huber Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Vautour fauve | Jonathan Lhoir Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Phalarope à bec étroit | Saverio Gatto Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Pygargue à queue blanche | Jiri Hrebicek Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Mouette rieuse | Mateusz Piesiak Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Bruant proyer | Alfredo López Hernangómez Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Pic tridactyle | Eric Mariéthoz Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Héron cendré | Bence Máté Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Fauvette grisette | Mathias Schäf Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Etourneau sansonnet | Lucas Mugnier Lavorel Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Harelde boréale | Daniele Occhiato Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Guifette moustac | Martin Pelanek Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Cassenoix moucheté | Roelof Molenaar Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Ibis falcinelle | Manuel Saavedra Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Martin-pêcheur d'Europe | Remo Savisaar Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Chevêche d'Athéna | Reinhard Huber Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Troglodyte mignon | Mateusz Piesiak Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Martinet noir | Adrian Wullschleger Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Garrot à oeil d'or | Mia Surakka Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Aigle royal | Markus Varesvuo Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Cincle plongeur | Markus Varesvuo Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Cincle plongeur | Markus Varesvuo Action 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Lagopède alpin | Levi Fitze Jeunesse 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Tétras lyre | Noé Dubois Jeunesse 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Bécasseau sanderling | Antoine Lavorel Jeunesse 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Hibou moyen-duc | Noé Dubois Jeunesse 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Sterne arctique | Dirk Hoogenstein Jeunesse 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Grand Tétras | Levi Fitze Jeunesse 2020 Preselection Finaliste
Grand Corbeau | Levi Fitze Jeunesse 2020 Preselection Finaliste